Diretoria

Diretoria – ABIGRAF-MG – Gestão 2020/2022

NOMES CARGOS
RODRIGO VELLOSO DE ALMEIDA PRESIDENTE
LUIZ CARLOS DIAS OLIVEIRA VICE-PRESIDENTE
CARLOS ALBERTO RANGEL PROENÇA 2º VICE PRESIDENTE
GERALDO CEZAR MIRANDA SIMÕES 1º TESOUREIRO
RICARDO LARA CAMPOS 2º TESOUREIRO
VICENTE DE PAULA ALEIXO DIAS 1º SECRETÁRIO
MARIA DE FÁTIMA LIMA FERREIRA 2º SECRETÁRIO
DIRETORES CONSELHEIROS EFETIVOS
ANDRÉ ALVES MACIEL 1
CRISTIANO CAETANO LARA 2
LEANDRO CORREIA DA SILVA 3
CARLOS ANTONIO COSTA 4
IGOR ALEIXO DIAS 5
FAUSTO LUIZ TAMEIRÃO 6
CLÁUDIA MARIA MIRANDA SIMÕES SALLES 7
JOÃO BASTISTA DE SOUZA 8
FREDERICO MAGNO DUARTE TAVARES 9
MÁRIO VIDIGAL LAGE 10
VITOR GOMES DA SILVA 11
SÉRGIO REZENDE FERREIRA 12
VANESSA FRANCA GONTIJO 13
SILVANIO JOSÉ DA SILVA 14
FREDERICO PALMEIRA 15
RODRIGO PALMEIRA 16
ERALDO ARAÚJO 17
JÚLIO AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA PENA 18
RONALDO FONSECA 19
CARLÚCIO SANTOS RAJÃO 20
MARCELO SAVIO DO AMARAL 21
JOSÉ SOARES SOBRINHO 22
RICARDO CARVALHAES AGUIAR 23
ALTINO OSMAR MARTINS 24
ADRIANA FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO 25
VANESSA PINTO BRAGA DE LARA 26
ABDALLAH MUSSA SOBRINHO 27
EVANDRO JOSÉ MENDES 28
RONYMARCO MARINHO LEMOS DA SILVA 29
ANGELO BULDRINI DE SOUZA 30
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA FARIA 31
JUAREZ ANTONIO CAMPOS REIS 32
FERNANDO FERNANDES FONSECA 33
EDGAR NEVES MIRANDA JUNIOR 34
NAPOLEÃO GUIMARÃES RIBEIRO 35
ARNON DA SILVA CRUZ 36
JEFFERSON VELOSO 37
DIRETORES CONSELHEIROS SUPLENTES
PHILIPE CAETANO LARA 1
ALDAIR ARAUJO 2
DIOGO AGUILERA ALEIXO DIAS 3
OSVALDO FERREIRA 4
WANDERLAN EUSTÁQUIO NOGUEIRA 5

CONSELHO FISCAL ABIGRAF-MG

NOME CARGO
GILLIAN ALVES DA COSTA CONSELHEIRO 1
MARCUS VINICIUS VIANA CONSELHEIRO 2
GERALDO GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO CONSELHEIRO 3
DAVIDSON VALADÃO FERREIRA SUPLENTE 1
JOSÉ CARLOS OTONI FERREIRA SUPLENTE 2
CLÁUDIO ARAÚJO DIAS SUPLENTE 3

Diretoria – SIGEMG – Gestão 2020/2022

Representante legal Cargos
RODRIGO VELLOSO DE ALMEIDA PRESIDENTE
LUIZ CARLOS DIAS OLIVEIRA VICE-PRESIDENTE
CARLOS ALBERTO RANGEL PROENÇA SUPLENTE VICE PRESIDENTE
RICARDO LARA CAMPOS DIRETOR FINANCEIRO
IGOR ALEIXO DIAS SUPLENTE DIRETOR FINANCEIRO
VICENTE DE PAULA ALEIXO DIAS DIRETOR ADMINISTRTIVO
MARIA DE FÁTIMA LIMA FERREIRA SUPLENTE DIRETOR ADMINISTRTIVO
 DIRETORIA PLENÁRIA
CLÁUDIA MARIA MIRANDA SIMÕES SALLES 1
VANESSA FRANÇA GONTIJO 2
ALDAIR ARAÚJO 3
RICARDO CARVALHAES AGUIAR 4
MARCILIO MALHA LOBATO 5
ANA PAULA ALVES MACIEL 6
JOAO BATISTA DE SOUZA 7
OSVALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA 8
 CONSELHO FISCAL
GILLIAN ALVES DA COSTA 1
MARCUS VINICIUS VIANA 2
GERALDO GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO 3
DAVIDSON VALADÃO FERREIRA 4
JOSÉ CARLOS OTONI FERREIRA 5
WANDERLAN EUSTÁQUIO NOGUEIRA 6
DELEGADOS EFETIVOS
RODRIGO VELLOSO DE ALMEIDA 1º DELEGADO
LUIZ CARLOS DIAS OLIVEIRA 2º DELEGADO
VICENTE DE PAULA ALEIXO DIAS SUPLENTE DELEGADO
RICARDO LARA CAMPOS SUPLENTE DELEGADO

Comments are closed.